ENROLMENT PROFILE FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2017-2018
KINDER
BEGINNING OF SCHOOL YEAR (B.O.S.Y.)
First Shift (7:00-9:30)
Second Shift (9:30-12:00)
Third Shift (12:00-2:30)
Fourth Shift (2:30-5:00)
|
END OF SCHOOL YEAR (E.O.S.Y.)
First Shift (7:00-9:30)
Second Shift (9:30-12:00)
Third Shift (12:00-2:30)
Fourth Shift (2:30-5:00)
|
GRADE 1
BEGINNING OF SCHOOL YEAR (B.O.S.Y.)
First Shift (6:00-10:00)
Second Shift (10:00-2:00)
|
END OF SCHOOL YEAR (E.O.S.Y.)
First Shift (6:00-10:00)
Second Shift (10:00-2:00)
|
Third Shift (2:00-6:00)
|
Third Shift (2:00-6:00)
|
|
|
GRADE 2
BEGINNING OF SCHOOL YEAR (B.O.S.Y.)
First Shift (6:00-10:00)
Second Shift (10:00-2:00)
|
END OF SCHOOL YEAR (E.O.S.Y.)
First Shift (6:00-10:00)
Second Shift (10:00-2:00)
|
Third Shift (2:00-6:00)
|
Third Shift (2:00-6:00)
|
|
|
GRADE 3
BEGINNING OF SCHOOL YEAR (B.O.S.Y.)
First Shift (6:00-12:00)
Second Shift (12:00-6:00)
|
END OF SCHOOL YEAR (E.O.S.Y.)
First Shift (6:00-12:00)
Second Shift (12:00-6:00)
|
|
|
GRADE 4
BEGINNING OF SCHOOL YEAR (B.O.S.Y.)
First Shift (6:00-12:00)
Second Shift (12:00-6:00)
|
END OF SCHOOL YEAR (E.O.S.Y.)
First Shift (6:00-12:00)
Second Shift (12:00-6:00)
|
|
|
GRADE 5
No. |
NAME OF TEACHER |
||||
1 |
Juliet M. Espino |
||||
2 |
Jovy C. Leabres |
||||
3 |
John L. Beloria |
||||
4 |
Rodinel C. Nazal |
||||
5 |
Salvacion M. Gabales |
||||
6 |
Maricel S. Cancino |
||||
7 |
Julie Ann L. Hernandez |
||||
8 |
Mary Fate D. Olavides |
||||
9 |
Aristotle A. Lappay |
||||
10 |
Julio D. Gregorio |
||||
11 |
Leilanie C. Languian |
No. |
NAME OF TEACHER |
||||
12 |
Salve A. Botana |
||||
13 |
Jhoanna T. Alcala |
||||
14 |
Dionesio S. Abing |
||||
15 |
Adelio V. Ambrocio |
||||
16 |
Melanie G. Sandoval |
||||
17 |
Grace G. Marfil |
||||
18 |
Glenda B. Rivera |
||||
19 |
Cindy T. Geronimo |
||||
20 |
Jasmin A. Gonzales |
||||
21 |
Jojie Mae P. Alberca |
||||
22 |
Benedicto B. Antonio |
GRADE 6
No. |
NAME OF TEACHER |
||||
1 |
Leila V. Lim |
||||
2 |
Marites G. Gutierrez |
||||
3 |
Elena S. Mabanglo |
||||
4 |
Catherine A. Peque |
||||
5 |
Evelyn P. Cuartero |
||||
6 |
Reynante T. Remot |
||||
7 |
Fe M. Arcamo |
||||
8 |
Evangeline A. Valenzuela |
||||
9 |
Jennifer C. Antonio |
||||
10 |
Eduard V. Maglonzo |
No. |
NAME OF TEACHER |
||||
11 |
Vedalla G. dela Cruz |
||||
12 |
Lezzie S. Duka |
||||
13 |
Annalyn C. Sia |
||||
14 |
Maria Lowella Bolivar |
||||
15 |
Michelle M. Gonzaga |
||||
16 |
Angel L. Leabres |
||||
17 |
Gracela S. Magbanua |
||||
18 |
Realine L. Lappay |
||||
19 |
Jennifer I. Vidal |
SUMMARY OF ENROLMENT
GRADE LEVEL |
MALE |
FEMALE |
TOTAL |
Kinder |
|||
Grade 1 |
|||
Grade 2 |
|||
Grade 3 |
|||
Grade 4 |
|||
Grade 5 |
|||
Grade 6 |
|||
TOTAL |